[vc_row][vc_column][vc_tabs][vc_tab title=”Lunes” tab_id=”1689960516-1-60″][vc_column_text]

Medicina General

09:00 – 14:00
Dra. Claudia Rosales

Pediatría

09:00 – 12:00
Dra. Ana Eisner

Pediatría

09:00 – 12:00
Dra. Mariana Bailac

Pediatría

09:00 – 14:00
Dra. Haydeé Comar


Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dr. Fernando Risso


Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dra. Gabriela Giannini


Pediatría

15:00 – 18:30
Dr. Diego Schnaiderman

Neurodesarrollo

14:30 – 18:30

Dra. Soledad Montesino

Demanda Espontánea Pediatría

10:00 – 18:00

Vacunatorio

13:00 – 18:00

Enf. Sofía Castilla

Estudio de la Pisada

15:00 – 18:00

Lorena Spinosa

Odontología

09:00 – 13:30

Dra. María Caprile

    Medicina Tradicional China

09:00 – 12:00

Dra. Mariel Ramella

Ecografías

14:00 – 18:00

Dra. Vanina Sanchez

     

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Martes” tab_id=”1689960516-2-96″][vc_column_text]

Pediatría

09:00 – 12:00
Dra. Ana Eisner

Pediatría

09:30 – 12:00
Dr. Diego Schnaiderman

Pediatría

10:00 – 12:00
Dra. Alejandra María Ferrari

Pediatría

12:30 – 14:30
Dra. Haydeé Comar

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dr. Fernando Risso

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dra. Gabriela Giannini

Cirugía Infantil

15:00 – 18:00

Dra. Noiana Etchepareborda

Pediatría

15:00 – 18:30
Dra. Belén Catoyra

Vacunatorio

13:00 – 18:00

Enf. Sofía Castilla

Clínica Médica

15:30 – 18:00

Dr. Luciano Sorroche

Cardiología Infantil

14:30 – 16:50

Dra. Johana Romero

Odontología

09:00 – 13:30

Dra. María Caprile

    Medicina General

09:00 – 14:00
Dra. Claudia Rosales

 

Demanda Espontánea Pediatría

10:00 – 18:00

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Miércoles” tab_id=”1689960834976-2-10″][vc_column_text]

Pediatría

09:00 – 12:00
Dra. Ana Eisner

Pediatría

09:00 – 12:00
Dra. Mariana Bailac

Medicina General

09:00 – 14:00
Dra. Claudia Rosales

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:00
Dra. Haydeé Comar

Fonoaudiología

10:00 – 12:00
Dra. Stella Maris Matteozzi

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dr. Fernando Risso

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:00
Dr. Diego Schnaiderman

Pediatría

15:00 – 18:30
Dra. Alejandra María Ferrari

Medicina Tradicional China

15:00 – 18:00

Dra. Mariel Ramella

Ecografías

09:00 – 12:00

Dr. Santiago Salazar Cottone

Ginecología Infanto Juvenil

14:00 – 18:00

Dra. Mercedes Marques Sanchez

Pediatría

10:00 – 12:30

Dra. Gabriel Giannini

  Demanda Espontánea Pediatría

10:00 – 18:00

 

Vacunatorio

13:00 – 18:00

Enf. Sofía Castilla

Odontología

14:00 – 18:30

Dra. María Caprile

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Jueves” tab_id=”1689960839529-3-3″][vc_column_text]

Nutricionista

08:45 – 13:00
Lic. Silvina Tasso

Odontología

09:00 – 13:30

Dra. María Caprile

Pediatría

09:00 – 12:00
Dra. Ana Eisner

Pediatría

09:30 – 14:00
Dra. Belén Catoyra

Pediatría

10:00 – 12:00
Dra. Alejandra María Ferrari

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dr. Fernando Risso

Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dra. Gabriela Giannini

Clínica Médica

15:00 – 18:00

Dr. Luciano Sorroche

    Demanda Espontánea Pediatría

10:00 – 18:00

Vacunatorio

13:00 – 18:00

Enf. Sofía Castilla

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Viernes” tab_id=”1689960840694-4-4″][vc_column_text]

Medicina General

09:00 – 14:00
Dra. Claudia Rosales

Pediatría

09:00 – 14:00
Dr. Fernando Risso

Pediatría

09:30 – 12:30
Dr. Diego Schnaiderman

Pediatría

10:00 – 12:00
Dra. Alejandra María Ferrari


Pediatría

14:30 – 18:30
Dra. Ana Eisner


Pediatría

14:30 – 18:00
Dra. Haydeé Comar

Medicina Tradicional China

15:00 – 18:00

Dra. Mariela Ramella

Vacunatorio

13:00 – 18:00

Enf. Sofía Castilla


Pediatría

16:00 – 18:30
Dra. Belén Catoyra

Ecografías

09:00 – 13:00 hs

Dra. Vanina Sanchez

Odontología

09:00 – 13:30

Dra. María Caprile

Demanda Espontánea Pediatría

10:00 – 18:00

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tab][vc_tab title=”Sábado” tab_id=”1689960841839-5-8″][vc_column_text]

Clínica Médica

10:00 – 12:00
Dr. Luciano Sorroche

Vacunatorio

10:00 – 12:30

Enf. Sofía Castilla

Demanda Espontánea Pediatría

10:00 – 12:30

[/vc_column_text][/vc_tab][/vc_tabs][/vc_column][/vc_row]